Standen

Jeugd 
J6E1 - Niveau 1 
J8E1 - Niveau 1  
JF1 - Niveau 1  
JF2 - Niveau 1  
M6E1 - Niveau 1   
M6E2 - Niveau 1 
M6E3 - Niveau 1   
M6E4 - Niveau 1   
M6E5 - Niveau 1   
M6E6 - Niveau 1    
M8E1 - Niveau 3
M8E2 - Niveau 1 
M8E3 - Niveau 1   
M8E4 - Niveau 1   
MF1 - Niveau 1  
MF2 - Niveau 1   
MF3 - Niveau 1    
MF4 - Niveau 1    
Junioren 
JA1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam JA5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bennebroek JA1 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS JA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley JA2 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJburg JA1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood-Wit JA2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg JA1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Xenios JA2 0 0 0 0 0
JB1 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance JB4 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJburg JB4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Magnus JB1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Myra JB4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg JB1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark JB4 0 0 0 0 0
JC1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance JC4 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA JC6 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bloemendaal JC5 0 0 0 0 0
4 Castricum JC1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Overbos JC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reigers JC2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg JC1 0 0 0 0 0
8 VVV JC2 0 0 0 0 0
9 Westerpark JC3 0 0 0 0 0
JD1 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam JD3 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bennebroek JD2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarlem JD2 0 0 0 0 0
4 HIC JD2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg JD1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Waterland JD1 0 0 0 0 0
MA1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum MA1 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MA2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) MA1 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MA1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pinoké MA2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood-Wit MA2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg MA1 0 0 0 0 0
8 VVV MA1 0 0 0 0 0
MA2 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam MA3 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA MA4 0 0 0 0 0
3 FIT MA2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haarlem MA2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heerhugowaard MA1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Overbos MA2 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg MA2 0 0 0 0 0
8 Waterland MA1 0 0 0 0 0
MA3 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HIC MA5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hisalis MA4 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg MA4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kraaien MA3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit MA5 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MA3 0 0 0 0 0
MB1 - Landelijke Subtopklasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar MB1 6 11 3 2 1
2 Pinoké MB2 6 10 2 4 0
3 Saxenburg MB1 6 8 2 2 2
4 Qui Vive MB1 6 8 2 2 2
5 Noordwijk MB1 6 7 1 4 1
6 Quick Stick MB1 6 2 0 2 4
MB2 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MB4 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA MB3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké MB4 0 0 0 0 0
4 Qui Vive MB2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MB2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spaarndam MB1 0 0 0 0 0
MB3 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar MB2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Castricum MB2 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké MB3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Saxenburg MB3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uitgeest MB2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MB2 0 0 0 0 0
MB4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal MB5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarlem MB5 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké MB6 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit MB6 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MB4 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MB4 0 0 0 0 0
MB5 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MB9 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam MB6 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarlem MB7 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MB8 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MB5 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark MB5 0 0 0 0 0
MB6 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA MB6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarlem MB6 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kraaien MB4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MB6 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MB3 0 0 0 0 0
MC1 - Subtopklasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark MC1 4 8 2 2 0
2 Qui Vive MC1 4 6 2 0 2
3 Pinoké MC2 4 5 1 2 1
4 Saxenburg MC1 4 5 1 2 1
5 Alliance MC2 4 3 1 0 3
6 IJburg MC1 0 0 0 0 0
MC2 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal MC3 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC MC3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hisalis MC1 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MC2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MC2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MC2 0 0 0 0 0
MC3 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MC10 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amstelveen MC2 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg MC5 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MC4 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra MC4 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MC3 0 0 0 0 0
MC4 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Abcoude MC4 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA MC7 0 0 0 0 0
3 FIT MC6 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MC7 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra MC6 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MC4 0 0 0 0 0
7 Terriërs MC3 0 0 0 0 0
8 Westerpark MC4 0 0 0 0 0
MC5 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar MC3 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT MC4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heerhugowaard MC2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MC5 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MC2 0 0 0 0 0
MD1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Abcoude MD2 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC MD1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myra MD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend MD1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Qui Vive MD1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MD1 0 0 0 0 0
MD2 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar MD4 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance MD6 0 0 0 0 0
3 Magnus MD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reigers MD3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MD2 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MD1 0 0 0 0 0
MD3 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amstelveen MD2 0 0 0 0 0
2 Diemen MD1 0 0 0 0 0
3 FIT MD6 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pinoké MD6 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MD3 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MD3 0 0 0 0 0
MD4 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ MD5 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers MD4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myra MD5 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend MD3 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MD4 0 0 0 0 0
6 Strawberries MD3 0 0 0 0 0
MD5 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HBS MD6 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC MD7 0 0 0 0 0
3 Noorderlicht MD1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit MD6 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MD5 0 0 0 0 0
6 VVV MD9 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren 
Dames 1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkemade D1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Saxenburg D1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Heerhugowaard D1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Kraaien D1 6 9 3 0 3
5 Mijdrecht D1 5 9 3 0 2
6 Nieuwkoop D1 5 9 3 0 2
7 Kikkers D1 5 8 2 2 1
8 Voorhout D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Buitenhout D1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Thor D1 6 0 0 0 6
11 Zandvoort D1 5 0 0 0 5
Dames 1 - Silvercup - Silvercup - KO
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Baarn D1 1 3 1 0 0
2 Loenen D1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Eemvallei D1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Kraaien D1 1 3 1 0 0
5 Nijkerk D1 1 3 1 0 0
6 Abcoude D1 1 3 1 0 0
7 Kikkers D1 1 3 1 0 0
8 Doorn D1 1 3 1 0 0
9 Zandvoort D1 1 3 1 0 0
10 UNO D1 1 1 0 1 0
11 Zeewolde D1 1 1 0 1 0
12 Dorsteti D1 1 0 0 0 1
13 Saxenburg D1 1 0 0 0 1
14 Buitenhout D1 1 0 0 0 1
15 Leerdam D1 1 0 0 0 1
16 Oosterbeek D1 1 0 0 0 1
17 Culemborg D1 1 0 0 0 1
18 Rijnvliet D1 1 0 0 0 1
19 Heerhugowaard D1 1 0 0 0 1
20 Vianen D1 1 0 0 0 1
Dames 2 - 7e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg D2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Overbos D5 4 8 2 2 0
3 AMVJ D20 4 7 2 1 1
4 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 4 7 2 1 1
5 Pinoké D15 5 6 2 0 3
6 Westerpark D16 4 3 1 0 3
7 HBS D6 5 0 0 0 5
Heren 1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Voorhout H1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Saxenburg H1 6 14 4 2 0
4 Lelystad H1 6 13 4 1 1
5 IJburg H1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Mijdrecht H1 6 9 3 0 3
7 UNO H1 6 6 2 0 4
8 Alkemade H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Buitenhout H1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Heerhugowaard H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Zandvoort H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Zeewolde H1 6 0 0 0 6
Heren 1 - Silvercup - Silvercup - KO
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck H1 1 3 1 0 0
2 Alkemade H1 1 3 1 0 0
3 Nieuwkoop H1 1 3 1 0 0
4 Bleiswijk H1 1 3 1 0 0
5 Spijkenisse H1 1 3 1 0 0
6 Mijdrecht H1 1 1 0 1 0
7 Tempo '34 H1 1 1 0 1 0
8 Saxenburg H1 1 0 0 0 1
9 Buitenhout H1 1 0 0 0 1
10 IJburg H1 1 0 0 0 1
11 Wateringse veld H1 1 0 0 0 1
12 Heerhugowaard H1 1 0 0 0 1
Heren 2 - 7e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H20 5 13 4 1 0
2 Hermes H1 5 10 3 1 1
3 Saxenburg H2 5 9 3 0 2
4 AMVJ H12 5 9 3 0 2
5 AMVJ H10 5 7 2 1 2
6 HIC H5 5 4 1 1 3
7 Westerpark H10 5 3 1 0 4
8 VVV H14 5 2 0 2 3
Heren 45+ A - 1e klasse 45+
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbos H45A 5 10 3 1 1
2 Bloemendaal H45C 5 9 3 0 2
3 HBS H45C 5 6 2 0 3
4 Alliance H45C 5 6 2 0 3
5 Saxenburg H45A 5 4 1 1 3
6 Bloemendaal H45B 1 3 1 0 0
Jong Dames 1 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg DJ1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Westerpark DJ1 5 12 4 0 1
3 Mijdrecht DJ1 5 6 2 0 3
4 Pinoké DJ2 5 6 2 0 3
5 Xenios DJ3 5 3 1 0 4
6 Hurley DJ3 5 3 1 0 4
Jong Dames 2 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg DJ2 5 13 4 1 0
2 Overbos DJ1 5 13 4 1 0
3 Kraaien DJ1 5 7 2 1 2
4 Westerpark DJ3 5 4 1 1 3
5 Haarlem DJ3 5 3 1 0 4
6 Amsterdam DJ10 5 3 1 0 4
Jong Dames 3 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg DJ3 5 12 4 0 1
2 Kikkers DJ6 5 10 3 1 1
3 Reigers DJ4 5 10 3 1 1
4 Strawberries DJ1 5 7 2 1 2
5 Amsterdam DJ13 5 2 0 2 3
6 Alliance DJ2 5 1 0 1 4
Jong Dames 4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar DJ2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Hisalis DJ3 3 6 2 0 1
3 Amsterdam dJ12 3 6 2 0 1
4 Saxenburg DJ4 3 4 1 1 1
5 Xenios DJ16 4 1 0 1 3
6 Westerpark DJ8 2 0 0 0 2