Standen

Jeugd 
J6E1 - Niveau 1  
J8E1 - Niveau 1  
JF1 - Niveau 1  
JF2 - Niveau 1   
M6E1 - Niveau 1   
M6E2 - Niveau 1 
M6E2 MWC - Niveau 1 
M6E3 - Niveau 1   
M6E4 - Niveau 1   
M6E4 MWC - Niveau 1   
M6E5 - Niveau 1   
M6E6 - Niveau 1    
M8E1 - Niveau 1  
M8E2 - Niveau 1 
M8E3 - Niveau 1   
M8E4 - Niveau 1    
MF1 - Niveau 1  
MF2 - Niveau 1   
MF3 - Niveau 1    
MF3 MWC - Niveau 1    
MF4 - Niveau 1   
Junioren 
JA1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bennebroek JA1 14 42 14 0 0
2 HBS JA1 14 30 10 0 4
3 Rood-Wit JA2 14 19 6 1 7
4 Amsterdam JA5 14 18 6 0 8
5 Saxenburg JA1 14 18 5 3 6
6 IJburg JA1 14 16 5 1 8
7 Xenios JA2 14 16 4 4 6
8 Hurley JA2 14 4 1 1 12
JB1 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Magnus JB1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Saxenburg JB1 10 23 7 2 1
3 Pinoké JB5 10 20 6 2 2
4 Alliance JB4 10 10 3 1 6
5 AthenA JB5 10 7 2 1 7
6 IJburg JB4 10 1 0 1 9
JC1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar JC2 10 28 9 1 0
2 Purmerend JC1 10 18 5 3 2
3 Saxenburg JC1 10 13 4 1 5
4 Reigers JC3 10 11 3 2 5
5 Overbos JC2 10 11 3 2 5
6 Westerpark JC3 10 4 1 1 8
JD1 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Abcoude JD2 10 20 6 2 2
2 Bloemendaal JD6 10 19 6 1 3
3 Haarlem JD2 10 16 5 1 4
4 Westerpark JD2 10 12 3 3 4
5 VVV JD2 10 11 3 2 5
6 Saxenburg JD1 10 7 2 1 7
MA1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MA1 14 37 12 1 1
2 Castricum MA1 14 28 8 4 2
3 IJburg MA1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Pinoké MA2 14 20 6 2 6
5 Hoorn (WFHC) MA1 14 15 4 3 7
6 VVV MA1 14 14 4 2 8
7 HBS MA2 14 11 3 2 9
8 Rood-Wit MA2 14 7 1 4 9
MA2 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MA2 14 39 13 0 1
2 Overbos MA2 14 27 9 0 5
3 Amsterdam MA3 14 25 8 1 5
4 FIT MA2 14 21 7 0 7
5 Heerhugowaard MA1 14 19 6 1 7
6 Waterland MA1 14 19 6 1 7
7 Haarlem MA2 14 11 4 2 8
8 AthenA MA4 14 1 0 1 13
MA3 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HIC MA5 13 26 8 2 3
2 IJburg MA4 12 26 8 2 2
3 Spire MA2 8 24 8 0 0
4 Hisalis MA4 13 19 6 1 6
5 Saxenburg MA3 12 10 3 1 8
6 Rood-Wit MA5 13 9 3 0 10
7 Kraaien MA3 13 9 3 0 10
MB1 - Landelijke Subtopklasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HBS MB1 10 23 7 2 1
2 Saxenburg MB1 10 19 5 4 1
3 Noordwijk MB1 10 14 3 5 2
4 Pinoké MB2 10 11 3 2 5
5 Zwaluwen MB1 10 10 3 1 6
6 Alliance MB2 10 5 1 2 7
MB2 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal MB2 10 22 7 1 2
2 Amstelveen MB1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Uitgeest MB1 10 13 3 4 3
4 Amsterdam MB2 10 12 3 3 4
5 Saxenburg MB2 10 10 3 1 6
6 Pinoké MB3 10 7 2 1 7
MB3 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA MB3 10 21 6 3 1
2 Mijdrecht MB1 10 17 4 5 1
3 Saxenburg MB3 10 16 5 1 4
4 FIT MB3 10 14 4 2 4
5 VVV MB2 10 11 3 2 5
6 Hurley MB3 10 3 0 3 7
MB4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MB6 10 27 9 0 1
2 Terriërs MB4 10 25 8 1 1
3 Alkmaar MB6 10 13 4 1 5
4 Saxenburg MB4 10 10 3 1 6
5 Westerpark MB6 10 7 2 1 7
6 Uitgeest MB4 10 5 1 2 7
MB5 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Magnus MB1 10 24 8 0 2
2 Saxenburg MB5 10 19 6 1 3
3 HBS MB6 10 18 6 0 4
4 VVV MB3 10 14 4 2 4
5 Overbos MB5 10 7 2 1 7
6 Westerpark MB5 10 5 1 2 7
MB6 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance MB8 10 28 9 1 0
2 Rood-Wit MB6 10 20 6 2 2
3 Saxenburg MB6 10 13 4 1 5
4 Pinoké MB6 10 10 3 1 6
5 AthenA MB6 10 9 3 3 4
6 VVV MB4 10 3 1 0 9
MC1 - Subtopklasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers MC1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Abcoude MC1 10 20 6 2 2
3 VVV MC1 10 18 6 0 4
4 Saxenburg MC1 10 11 3 2 5
5 FIT MC1 10 6 2 0 8
6 Amsterdam MC2 10 5 1 2 7
MC2 - 2e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Purmerend MC1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Zandvoort MC1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Reigers MC3 10 13 4 1 5
4 Saxenburg MC2 10 13 4 1 5
5 Haarlem MC2 10 12 3 3 4
6 Myra MC3 10 0 0 0 10
MC3 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) MC2 10 27 9 0 1
2 Xenios MC4 10 24 8 0 2
3 Alliance MC10 10 16 5 1 4
4 Saxenburg MC3 10 11 3 2 5
5 Bloemendaal MC6 10 6 2 0 8
6 IJburg MC8 10 4 1 1 8
MC4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ MC6 10 30 10 0 0
2 Hisalis MC3 10 21 7 0 3
3 IJburg MC6 10 15 5 0 5
4 Westerpark MC5 10 8 2 2 6
5 Saxenburg MC4 10 7 2 1 7
6 Haarlem MC5 10 7 2 1 7
MC5 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MC5 10 22 7 1 2
2 Haarlem MC4 10 18 6 0 4
3 Zandvoort MC2 10 18 5 3 2
4 Hurley MC4 10 14 4 2 4
5 Alkmaar MC6 10 8 2 2 6
6 Magnus MC2 10 6 2 0 8
MD1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MD1 10 25 8 1 1
2 AthenA MD1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Pinoké MD2 10 20 6 2 2
4 Abcoude MD1 10 10 3 1 6
5 Rood-Wit MD2 10 7 2 1 7
6 VVV MD2 10 2 0 2 8
MD2 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MD2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Zandvoort MD2 10 22 7 1 2
3 Terriërs MD2 10 18 6 0 4
4 Qui Vive MD2 10 16 5 1 4
5 Kikkers MD2 10 7 2 1 7
6 Bloemendaal MD5 10 0 0 0 10
MD3 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zandvoort MD3 8 17 5 2 1
2 Terriërs MD6 8 16 5 1 2
3 Amsterdam MD6 8 11 3 2 3
4 Saxenburg MD3 8 10 3 1 4
5 VVV MD9 8 3 1 0 7
MD4 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ MD5 10 27 9 0 1
2 Saxenburg MD4 10 20 6 2 2
3 Terriërs MD1 10 10 3 1 6
4 Alliance MD8 10 9 2 3 5
5 IJburg MD6 10 9 2 3 5
6 Haarlem MD5 10 9 2 3 5
MD5 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Haarlem MD7 9 24 8 0 1
2 Xenios MD6 9 16 5 1 3
3 FIT MD6 8 16 5 1 2
4 Saxenburg MD5 8 13 4 1 3
5 Alliance MD9 9 12 3 3 3
6 Qui Vive MD4 8 4 1 1 6
7 Strawberries MD4 9 1 0 1 8
Senioren 
Dames 1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkemade D1 20 55 18 1 1
2 Mijdrecht D1 20 46 15 1 4
3 Kraaien D1 20 43 14 1 5
4 Kikkers D1 20 34 10 4 6
5 Heerhugowaard D1 20 32 10 2 8
6 Voorhout D1 20 32 9 5 6
7 Saxenburg D1 20 30 9 3 8
8 Nieuwkoop D1 20 20 6 2 12
9 Buitenhout D1 20 13 4 4 12
10 Thor D1 20 5 1 2 17
11 Zandvoort D1 20 4 1 1 18
Dames 2 - 6e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark D13 10 27 9 0 1
2 AMVJ D13 10 20 6 2 2
3 Saxenburg D2 10 18 6 0 4
4 Pinoké D13 10 11 3 2 5
5 VVV D17 10 7 2 1 7
6 Hurley D16 10 3 0 3 7
Heren 1 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck H1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Voorhout H1 22 56 18 2 2
3 Saxenburg H1 22 53 17 2 3
4 Lelystad H1 22 45 14 3 5
5 Mijdrecht H1 22 43 14 1 7
6 IJburg H1 22 39 12 3 7
7 Buitenhout H1 22 27 8 3 11
8 Alkemade H1 22 18 5 3 14
9 UNO H1 22 14 5 2 15
10 Heerhugowaard H1 22 14 4 2 16
11 Zeewolde H1 22 13 4 1 17
12 Zandvoort H1 22 1 0 1 21
Heren 2 - 7e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV H13 10 25 8 1 1
2 AMVJ H7 10 21 7 0 3
3 Saxenburg H2 10 16 5 1 4
4 VVV H10 10 9 3 0 7
5 HBS H5 10 9 2 3 5
6 Terriërs H3 10 7 2 1 7
Heren 45+ A - 1e klasse 45+
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT H45A 10 25 8 1 1
2 HBS H45B 10 21 7 0 3
3 Bloemendaal H45B 10 19 6 1 3
4 Saxenburg H45A 10 15 5 0 5
5 Alliance H45C 10 8 2 2 6
6 HBS H45C 10 0 0 0 10
Jong Dames 1 - 1e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT DJ1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Xenios DJ2 10 20 6 2 2
3 Almere DJ2 10 16 5 1 4
4 Saxenburg DJ1 10 14 4 2 4
5 Leusden DJ1 10 6 2 0 8
6 AthenA DJ1 10 6 2 0 8
Jong Dames 2 - 3e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam DJ6 10 22 7 1 2
2 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ2 10 21 7 0 3
3 Kikkers DJ5 10 19 6 1 3
4 Saxenburg DJ2 10 11 3 2 5
5 Xenios DJ5 10 10 3 1 6
6 HIC DJ2 10 4 1 1 8
Jong Dames 3 - 4e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra DJ5 10 25 8 1 1
2 Hisalis DJ3 10 16 5 1 4
3 AMVJ DJ5 10 15 6 0 4
4 Haarlem DJ3 10 13 4 1 5
5 Saxenburg DJ3 10 13 4 1 5
6 Amstelveen DJ1 10 3 1 0 9
Jong Dames 4 - 5e klasse
Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam DJ10 6 15 5 0 1
2 Strawberries DJ2 6 9 3 0 3
3 Saxenburg DJ4 6 6 2 0 4
4 HIC DJ7 6 6 2 0 4