Terug

JB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Laurens Putter
Trainer Arjan Duijff
Manager Sonja Koning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA JB4 HIC JB3 17:45
Bloemendaal JB5 Bennebroek JB3
Pinoké JB5 Saxenburg JB1 16:15
Purmerend JB1 Myra JB1 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal JB5 10 28 9 1 0
2 Bennebroek JB3 11 23 7 2 2
3 HIC JB3 10 21 7 0 3
4 Purmerend JB1 11 14 4 2 5
5 Saxenburg JB1 11 10 3 1 7
6 Pinoké JB5 7 8 2 2 3
7 AthenA JB4 10 7 2 1 7
8 Myra JB1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Pinoké JB5 16:15 uit
18 mei M.H.C. Purmerend JB1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
25 mei HC Athena JB4 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Bennebroek JB3 Myra JB1 5-1
Bloemendaal JB5 Saxenburg JB1 5-1
AthenA JB4 Purmerend JB1 2-4
HIC JB3 Castricum JB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Castricum JB2 AthenA JB4 0-2
Saxenburg JB1 Bennebroek JB3 2-9
Purmerend JB1 Bloemendaal JB5 2-3
Myra JB1 HIC JB3 2-5
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal JB5 AthenA JB4 4-2
Bennebroek JB3 Purmerend JB1 2-2
HIC JB3 Saxenburg JB1 7-2
Myra JB1 Castricum JB2 7-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Purmerend JB1 HIC JB3 1-2
AthenA JB4 Bennebroek JB3 1-3
Saxenburg JB1 Myra JB1 2-1
Castricum JB2 Bloemendaal JB5 2-1
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
Saxenburg JB1 Pinoké JB5 4-2
Bennebroek JB3 Bloemendaal JB5 1-3
HIC JB3 AthenA JB4 4-1
Saxenburg JB1 Castricum JB2 4-2
Myra JB1 Purmerend JB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
AthenA JB4 Myra JB1 5-4
Bloemendaal JB5 HIC JB3 5-0
Bennebroek JB3 Pinoké JB5 6-6
Purmerend JB1 Saxenburg JB1 6-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Myra JB1 Bloemendaal JB5 1-4
Pinoké JB5 Purmerend JB1 3-3
Saxenburg JB1 AthenA JB4 2-1
HIC JB3 Bennebroek JB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Purmerend JB1 AthenA JB4 3-2
Saxenburg JB1 Bloemendaal JB5 2-6
Myra JB1 Bennebroek JB3 4-1
Pinoké JB5 HIC JB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
HIC JB3 Myra JB1 9-1
Bennebroek JB3 Saxenburg JB1 8-3
Bloemendaal JB5 Purmerend JB1 7-0
AthenA JB4 Pinoké JB5 2-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
AthenA JB4 Bloemendaal JB5 1-1
Purmerend JB1 Bennebroek JB3 1-3
Saxenburg JB1 HIC JB3 2-4
Pinoké JB5 Myra JB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Bloemendaal JB5 Pinoké JB5 5-3
HIC JB3 Purmerend JB1 2-1
Bennebroek JB3 AthenA JB4 6-1
Myra JB1 Saxenburg JB1 2-2