Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Mirek Wieczorek
Aanvoerder Kevin van Egmond

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland H1 22 58 19 1 2
2 Dopie H1 22 57 18 3 1
3 Gouda H1 22 49 15 4 3
4 Haarlem H1 22 43 13 4 5
5 Wateringse Veld H1 22 41 12 5 5
6 Saxenburg H1 22 28 9 1 12
7 Strawberries H1 22 24 7 3 12
8 Kraaien H1 22 24 6 6 10
9 Nieuwkoop H1 22 23 7 2 13
10 Scoop Delft H1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Voorhout H1 22 8 2 2 18
12 Catwijck H1 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voorhout H1 Dopie H1 (2-6)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Westland H1 (1-4)final
Kraaien H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (2-2)final
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 (8-2)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-1)final
Saxenburg H1 Haarlem H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1 (3-1)final
Strawberries H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-7)final
Westland H1 Kraaien H1 (14-0)final
Haarlem H1 Catwijck H1 (10-0)scheduled
Dopie H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop H1 Voorhout H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Haarlem H1 (3-2)final
Voorhout H1 Westland H1 (2-7)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)final
Saxenburg H1 Strawberries H1 (5-1)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 (0-2)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Dopie H1 (2-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Gouda H1 Saxenburg H1 (5-1)final
Strawberries H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Kraaien H1 (1-1)final
Dopie H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-0)scheduled
Westland H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (7-3)scheduled
Haarlem H1 Voorhout H1 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Strawberries H1 (2-3)final
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 (1-3)final
Saxenburg H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-3)final
Catwijck H1 Gouda H1 (1-6)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Haarlem H1 (1-5)final
Westland H1 Dopie H1 (1-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Gouda H1 Kraaien H1 (8-1)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)final
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-2)final
Strawberries H1 Voorhout H1 (4-0)final
Dopie H1 Saxenburg H1 (6-3)final
Haarlem H1 Westland H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-2)final
Haarlem H1 Dopie H1 (1-3)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 (0-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop H1 Strawberries H1 (3-1)final
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 (7-1)final
Voorhout H1 Gouda H1 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Gouda H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (5-0)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Voorhout H1 (3-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Haarlem H1 (2-8)final
Strawberries H1 Westland H1 (0-7)final
Dopie H1 Catwijck H1 (3-1)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Kraaien H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (1-4)final
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 (1-7)final
Kraaien H1 Catwijck H1 (3-1)scheduled
Westland H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)final
Haarlem H1 Strawberries H1 (6-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 (2-3)scheduled
Kraaien H1 Dopie H1 (2-2)scheduled
Wateringse Veld H1 Westland H1 (3-4)final
Saxenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (5-1)final
Strawberries H1 Scoop Delft H1 (4-0)final
Gouda H1 Haarlem H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Gouda H1 (3-4)final
Haarlem H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-2)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland H1 Saxenburg H1 (5-1)final
Dopie H1 Strawberries H1 (2-1)final
Voorhout H1 Kraaien H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Westland H1 Catwijck H1 (19-1)scheduled
Haarlem H1 Saxenburg H1 (7-2)final
Dopie H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (4-4)final
Strawberries H1 Gouda H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kraaien H1 Westland H1 (1-4)final
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (3-5)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-5)final
Catwijck H1 Haarlem H1 (1-7)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Strawberries H1 (5-0)scheduled
Gouda H1 Dopie H1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Gouda H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (4-1)scheduled
Strawberries H1 Saxenburg H1 (2-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Catwijck H1 (1-3)final
Haarlem H1 Kraaien H1 (3-3)final
Westland H1 Voorhout H1 (9-1)final
Dopie H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voorhout H1 Haarlem H1 (0-9)final
Kraaien H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-4)final
Catwijck H1 Strawberries H1 (2-5)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Gouda H1 (6-5)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Westland H1 (2-9)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Dopie H1 (1-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop H1 Kraaien H1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Gouda H1 Catwijck H1 (10-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)final
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 (1-3)final
Dopie H1 Westland H1 (2-1)final
Haarlem H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (7-0)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Saxenburg H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voorhout H1 Strawberries H1 (1-1)final
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 (2-4)final
Saxenburg H1 Dopie H1 (0-5)final
Catwijck H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-6)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-2)final
Westland H1 Haarlem H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Wateringse Veld H1 Kraaien H1 (9-0)final
Saxenburg H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)scheduled
Strawberries H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-0)final
Gouda H1 Voorhout H1 (6-1)final
Dopie H1 Haarlem H1 (4-4)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Westland H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Voorhout H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-8)final
Kraaien H1 Saxenburg H1 (3-2)final
Haarlem H1 Scoop Delft H1 (5-3)final
Catwijck H1 Dopie H1 (1-3)scheduled
Westland H1 Strawberries H1 (7-1)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Gouda H1 (1-7)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Kraaien H1 Voorhout H1 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)final
Catwijck H1 Kraaien H1 (2-4)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (4-2)final
Strawberries H1 Haarlem H1 (0-3)final
Gouda H1 Westland H1 (4-5)final
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 (8-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Dopie H1 Kraaien H1 (2-1)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 (0-3)final
Voorhout H1 Catwijck H1 (1-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Strawberries H1 (1-2)final
Westland H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (3-0)final
Haarlem H1 Gouda H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Catwijck H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-1)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Haarlem H1 (3-3)final
Saxenburg H1 Westland H1 (1-9)final
Strawberries H1 Dopie H1 (0-4)scheduled
Gouda H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-1)final