Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Remco van Poeteren

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 14:45
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 14:45
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 14:45
Loenen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 14:45
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 15:00
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg H1 9 22 7 1 1
2 Scoop Delft H1 9 21 6 3 0
3 Nieuwkoop H1 9 20 6 2 1
4 Loenen H1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Voorhout H1 9 15 5 0 4
6 Catwijck H1 9 15 5 0 4
7 IJburg H1 9 14 4 2 3
8 Bleiswijk H1 9 11 3 2 4
9 Wateringse veld H1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Heerhugowaard H1 9 4 1 1 7
11 Evergreen H1 9 4 1 1 7
12 Thor H1 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov MHC Voorhout H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov MHC Heerhugowaard H1 14:30 uit
8 mrt Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HV Bleiswijk H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHV Evergreen H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Catwijck H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Loenense MHC H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Wateringse veld H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Thor H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC Voorhout H1 14:30 uit
14 jun MHC Heerhugowaard H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 5-4
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-1
Loenen H1 Bleiswijk H1 8-1
Catwijck H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Loenen H1 1-4
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 1-3
Loenen H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-6
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 2-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 2-6
Wateringse veld H1 Loenen H1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-3
Saxenburg H1 Loenen H1 5-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-2
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 2-1
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Loenen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 2-2
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 1-0
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 4-1
Scoop Delft H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-5
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-7
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thor H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
IJburg H1 Loenen H1 1-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-5
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-4
Loenen H1 Thor H1 4-0
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-2
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-4
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-4
Scoop Delft H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
Voorhout H1 Loenen H1 2-0