Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Thom Koster

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:45
Evergreen D1 Kraaien D1 12:45
Kikkers D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12:45
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 12:30
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 12:50
Zandvoort D1 Wateringse veld D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uitgeest D1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Voorhout D1 9 21 7 0 2
3 Scoop Delft D1 9 19 6 1 2
4 Alkemade D1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Wateringse veld D1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Kikkers D1 9 16 5 1 3
7 Saxenburg D1 9 13 4 1 4
8 Kraaien D1 9 12 4 0 5
9 Heerhugowaard D1 9 9 3 0 6
10 Thor D1 9 7 2 1 6
11 Zandvoort D1 9 3 1 0 8
12 Evergreen D1 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Thor D1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov MHC Voorhout D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Z.H.C. de Kraaien D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHV Evergreen D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC de Kikkers D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Uitgeest D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Wateringse veld D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Zandvoortsche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Thor D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHC Voorhout D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Uitgeest D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-1
Alkemade D1 Evergreen D1 10-0
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 1-2
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Thor D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Evergreen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 3-4
Heerhugowaard D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D1 Saxenburg D1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-2
Zandvoort D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-2
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Uitgeest D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Voorhout D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-5
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-7
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 4-4
Evergreen D1 Saxenburg D1 0-6
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 4-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Voorhout D1 0-4
Wateringse veld D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 1-0
Uitgeest D1 Kikkers D1 3-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-4
Voorhout D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-1
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
Evergreen D1 Thor D1 1-6
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 2-3
Scoop Delft D1 Heerhugowaard D1 11-0
Wateringse veld D1 Uitgeest D1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-8
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 0-5
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 1-2
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Kraaien D1 1-6
Voorhout D1 Evergreen D1 12-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 7-2
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 0-0
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 2-0
Evergreen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
Kraaien D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 4-2
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 1-3
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 1-2
Kraaien D1 Wateringse veld D1 5-4
Scoop Delft D1 Evergreen D1 12-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Alkemade D1 1-4