Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Remco van Poeteren
Aanvoerder Arjan Duijff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk H1 Evergreen H1 14:45
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 14:30
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 14:45
Kieviten H1 Ypenburg H1
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg H1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Kieviten H1 10 25 8 1 1
3 Nieuwkoop H1 10 17 5 2 3
4 Voorhout H1 10 16 5 1 4
5 Heerhugowaard H1 10 15 5 0 5
6 Wateringse veld H1 10 12 4 0 6
7 Saxenburg H1 10 12 3 3 4
8 Bleiswijk H1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Evergreen H1 10 10 3 1 6
10 IJburg H1 10 9 3 0 7
11 Thor H1 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard H1 14:30 uit
17 mrt HV Bleiswijk H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mrt HC Ypenburg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
31 mrt Thor H1 14:30 uit
7 apr MHC Voorhout H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr Wateringse veld H1 14:45 uit
5 mei MHV Evergreen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b uit
2 jun De Kieviten H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Thor H1 Nieuwkoop H1 4-1
Saxenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-4
Ypenburg H1 Kieviten H1 2-2
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 3-0
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 0-2
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Ypenburg H1 4-5
Nieuwkoop H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Kieviten H1 Thor H1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Evergreen H1 IJburg H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 Kieviten H1 1-3
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-4
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-5
Ypenburg H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kieviten H1 Wateringse veld H1 12-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Evergreen H1 8-1
Bleiswijk H1 Ypenburg H1 2-5
Saxenburg H1 Thor H1 2-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 3-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 2-2
Wateringse veld H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-8
Evergreen H1 Kieviten H1 0-3
Thor H1 Ypenburg H1 1-6
IJburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Bleiswijk H1 Thor H1 4-2
Nieuwkoop H1 IJburg H1 3-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Evergreen H1 7-1
Saxenburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-1
Ypenburg H1 Voorhout H1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Kieviten H1 1-4
Evergreen H1 Saxenburg H1 3-3
Wateringse veld H1 Ypenburg H1 0-6
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg H1 Evergreen H1 6-1
Kieviten H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-2
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 2-5
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJburg H1 Saxenburg H1 3-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-3
Wateringse veld H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Kieviten H1 Bleiswijk H1 5-3
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld H1 Bleiswijk H1 3-2
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-0
Saxenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-0
Ypenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Kieviten H1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Ypenburg H1 2-2
Bleiswijk H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-3
Evergreen H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Thor H1 2-1