Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Remco van Poeteren
Aanvoerder Arjan Duijff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk H1 Nieuwkoop H1 14:45
Kieviten H1 IJburg H1 14:45
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 12:30
Ypenburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg H1 16 41 13 2 1
2 Kieviten H1 15 34 11 1 3
3 Voorhout H1 17 29 9 2 6
4 Heerhugowaard H1 16 28 9 1 6
5 Nieuwkoop H1 15 23 7 2 6
6 Bleiswijk H1 15 19 6 1 8
7 Thor H1 17 19 6 1 10
8 IJburg H1 15 18 6 0 9
9 Wateringse veld H1 15 15 5 0 10
10 Evergreen H1 15 13 4 1 10
11 Saxenburg H1 16 12 3 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei MHV Evergreen H1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b uit
2 jun De Kieviten H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Thor H1 Nieuwkoop H1 4-1
Saxenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-4
Ypenburg H1 Kieviten H1 2-2
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 3-0
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 0-2
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Ypenburg H1 4-5
Nieuwkoop H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Kieviten H1 Thor H1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Evergreen H1 IJburg H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 Kieviten H1 1-3
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-4
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-5
Ypenburg H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kieviten H1 Wateringse veld H1 12-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Evergreen H1 8-1
Bleiswijk H1 Ypenburg H1 2-5
Saxenburg H1 Thor H1 2-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 3-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 2-2
Wateringse veld H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-8
Evergreen H1 Kieviten H1 0-3
Thor H1 Ypenburg H1 1-6
IJburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Bleiswijk H1 Thor H1 4-2
Nieuwkoop H1 IJburg H1 3-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Evergreen H1 7-1
Saxenburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-1
Ypenburg H1 Voorhout H1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Kieviten H1 1-4
Evergreen H1 Saxenburg H1 3-3
Wateringse veld H1 Ypenburg H1 0-6
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg H1 Evergreen H1 6-1
Kieviten H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-2
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 2-5
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJburg H1 Saxenburg H1 3-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-3
Wateringse veld H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Kieviten H1 Bleiswijk H1 5-3
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld H1 Bleiswijk H1 3-2
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-0
Saxenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 1-0
Ypenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Kieviten H1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kieviten H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Ypenburg H1 2-2
Bleiswijk H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-3
Evergreen H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Thor H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 1-2
Kieviten H1 Ypenburg H1 1-4
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Ypenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-0
Wateringse veld H1 IJburg H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Thor H1 Kieviten H1 2-1
Saxenburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 3-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 2-0
Kieviten H1 Voorhout H1 4-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Thor H1 8-1
Saxenburg H1 Ypenburg H1 3-8
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Voorhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-3
Wateringse veld H1 Kieviten H1 1-6
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-0
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Ypenburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg H1 Thor H1 8-0
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 3-4
Kieviten H1 Evergreen H1 7-1
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 4-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 16-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-1
Voorhout H1 Ypenburg H1 2-1
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-2
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 4-0
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-3
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 10-4