Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Marnix Stegers
Aanvoerder Sam Pronk
Aanvoerder Rikki van Roon

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
FIT D1 IJburg D1 12:45
Kraaien D1 Nieuwkoop D1 12:45
Saxenburg D1 Kikkers D1 10:30
Thor D1 Voorhout D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJburg D1 17 48 16 0 1
2 FIT D1 17 46 15 1 1
3 Alkemade D1 18 43 14 1 3
4 Voorhout D1 17 32 10 2 5
5 Zandvoort D1 18 27 8 3 7
6 Uitgeest D1 18 25 8 1 9
7 Thor D1 17 22 7 1 9
8 Nieuwkoop D1 17 19 6 1 10
9 Kraaien D1 17 19 5 4 8
10 HCRB D1 18 15 5 0 13
11 Kikkers D1 17 6 2 0 15
12 Saxenburg D1 17 2 0 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei MHC de Kikkers D1 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
12 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 12:45 uit
19 mei AHC IJburg D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Nieuwkoop D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun A.M.H.C. F.I.T. D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Saxenburg D1 HCRB D1 1-2
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 1-2
Thor D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-2
Voorhout D1 IJburg D1 2-1
Uitgeest D1 Alkemade D1 1-6
Zandvoort D1 FIT D1 0-9
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nieuwkoop D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
IJburg D1 Uitgeest D1 8-0
Alkemade D1 Kikkers D1 10-1
Kraaien D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
FIT D1 Thor D1 3-0
HCRB D1 Zandvoort D1 1-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 IJburg D1 2-5
Thor D1 HCRB D1 3-1
Voorhout D1 FIT D1 0-2
Uitgeest D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
Alkemade D1 Kraaien D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 1-3
IJburg D1 Alkemade D1 2-1
Nieuwkoop D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
HCRB D1 Voorhout D1 1-5
FIT D1 Uitgeest D1 9-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
Uitgeest D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Thor D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
Kikkers D1 FIT D1 0-3
IJburg D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Alkemade D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HCRB D1 Kikkers D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 0-0
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 1-1
FIT D1 Alkemade D1 6-1
Nieuwkoop D1 IJburg D1 0-7
Kraaien D1 Thor D1 4-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 2-1
Nieuwkoop D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
Alkemade D1 HCRB D1 4-0
IJburg D1 FIT D1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HCRB D1 IJburg D1 1-3
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 0-4
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 5-0
FIT D1 Nieuwkoop D1 7-2
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Nieuwkoop D1 HCRB D1 4-0
FIT D1 Kraaien D1 5-0
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 1-2
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-0
IJburg D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Saxenburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-5
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-3
Uitgeest D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 2-0
HCRB D1 FIT D1 1-4
Zandvoort D1 IJburg D1 1-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kraaien D1 HCRB D1 4-6
Kikkers D1 Uitgeest D1 0-2
Nieuwkoop D1 Zandvoort D1 1-4
IJburg D1 Thor D1 6-2
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 4-3
FIT D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 11-0
FIT D1 Zandvoort D1 8-0
HCRB D1 Saxenburg D1 2-0
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
IJburg D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
Nieuwkoop D1 Thor D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 0-5
Uitgeest D1 IJburg D1 0-5
Voorhout D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-1
Thor D1 FIT D1 1-8
Zandvoort D1 HCRB D1 7-0
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Nieuwkoop D1 Uitgeest D1 3-2
FIT D1 Voorhout D1 5-1
HCRB D1 Thor D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Zandvoort D1 0-2
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 6-0
Kraaien D1 Alkemade D1 0-6
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Kikkers D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-3
Uitgeest D1 FIT D1 2-8
Voorhout D1 HCRB D1 6-1
Thor D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
Alkemade D1 IJburg D1 2-3
Zandvoort D1 Kraaien D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Kraaien D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Nieuwkoop D1 Alkemade D1 1-4
FIT D1 Kikkers D1 5-0
HCRB D1 Uitgeest D1 1-5
Zandvoort D1 Thor D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alkemade D1 FIT D1 1-1
IJburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 2-5
Voorhout D1 Zandvoort D1 2-2
Kikkers D1 HCRB D1 2-1
Uitgeest D1 Saxenburg D1 4-0
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Zandvoort D1 Uitgeest D1 2-1
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2019
HCRB D1 Alkemade D1 0-6