Terug
Dit schema loopt van 23-1-2021 t/m 9-2-2021
Junioren A
MA2
18:45 - 20:00
2 zand - AB
Trainer(s)
Angelo Coulier
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:45 - 20:00
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Raioni Bulivou
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB5
17:30 - 18:45
2 zand - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Rasenberg
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Thom Koster
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
18:30 - 20:00
1 water - CD
Trainer(s)
Renske Kruger
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:30 - 18:45
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Larue Philippo
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
15:00 - 16:00
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Thom Koster
Opmerkingen
M8E2
15:00 - 16:00
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Thomas Rasenberg
Opmerkingen
M8E3
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - D
Trainer(s)
Sophie Everaardt
Opmerkingen
M8E4
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - A
Trainer(s)
Lucas Langeveld
Opmerkingen
O.v.b. rooster, dag/tijd is nog niet definitief.
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - B
Trainer(s)
Nicola Wever
Opmerkingen
M6E2
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Frederique de Vries
Veerle Evers
Opmerkingen
M6E3
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Carlijn Arendsen
Noor Rozenburg
Opmerkingen
M6E4
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Dominique Dörr
Marijn Oorthuizen
Opmerkingen
M6E5
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - CD
Trainer(s)
Julius Koppenol
Max Piscaer
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Elize van den Berk
Jasmijn Hienkens
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Charlotte van Swaaij
Madelief Siegers
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Eef van Leeuwen
Livia van der Velden
Opmerkingen
MF4
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Famke Dijkers
Wende Akkerman
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:15 - 18:30
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Dion Putter
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:15 - 18:30
1 water - CD
Trainer(s)
Julius Koppenol
Lucas Langeveld
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
15:00 - 16:00
1 water - D
Trainer(s)
Larue Philippo
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
16:15 - 17:15
2 zand - B
Trainer(s)
Lara Kroes
Opmerkingen
J6E2-HS
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - AB
Trainer(s)
Niels de Rooij
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:15 - 17:15
1 water - C
Trainer(s)
Emy de Boer
Frederieke Groen
Opmerkingen