Wedstrijdschema

Overig
3 UUR RES - Reservering 6E teams
08:45 - 2 zand
Thuis
3 UUR RES - Reservering 8E teams
10:00 - 2 zand
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - HMHC Saxenburg MA2
15:00 - 1 water
Uit
MA2 - HMHC Saxenburg MA1
15:00 - 1 water
Thuis
MA2 Zaal - Amsterdam MA6
14:00
Uit
MA2 Zaal - Pinoke MA4
14:50
Thuis
MA3 - HMHC Saxenburg JB1
18:15 - 1 water
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - HMHC Saxenburg MB2
13:15 - 1 water
Uit
MB2 - HMHC Saxenburg MB1
13:15 - 1 water
Thuis
MB2 Zaal - Hoorn MB1
16:15
Uit
MB2 Zaal - Terriers MB1
17:05
Thuis
MB3 - HMHC Saxenburg MC1
11:30 - 1 water
Thuis
MB4 Zaal - Uitgeest MB4
14:45
Uit
MB4 Zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries MB3
16:25
Thuis
MB6 - HMHC Saxenburg JC1
16:30 - 1 water
Uit
MB6 Zaal - Bloemendaal MB4
17:50
Thuis
MB6 Zaal - Kikkers MB5
18:40
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - HMHC Saxenburg MB3
11:30 - 1 water
Uit
MC12 Zaal - Westerpark MC12-C
15:20
Thuis
MC12 Zaal - Qui Vive MC12-C
16:10
Uit
MC2 - HMHC Saxenburg MD1
09:45 - 1 water
Uit
MC3 - HMHC Saxenburg MC5
16:45 - 2 zand
Thuis
MC3 Zaal - Amsterdam MC4
12:15
Thuis
MC3 Zaal - AHC IJburg MC5
13:55
Thuis
MC4 - HMHC Saxenburg MD2
11:30 - 2 zand
Uit
MC4 Zaal - Bennebroek MC4
09:45
Thuis
MC4 Zaal - Myra MC6
11:25
Thuis
MC5 - HMHC Saxenburg MC3
16:45 - 2 zand
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - HMHC Saxenburg MC2
09:45 - 1 water
Thuis
MD2 - HMHC Saxenburg MC4
11:30 - 2 zand
Thuis
MD3 - HMHC Saxenburg MD5
15:00 - 2 zand
Thuis
MD4 - HMHC Saxenburg JD1
13:15 - 2 zand
Uit
MD5 - HMHC Saxenburg MD3
15:00 - 2 zand
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Qui Vive M6E2
11:00
Uit
M6E2 - Pinoke M6E3
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E3 - HC AMVJ M6E5
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E4 - Hoorn M6E1
n.n.b.
Thuis
M6E5 - Bennebroek M6E3
11:00
Uit
M6E6 - HBS M6E5
n.n.b.
Uit
M8E2 Zaal - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E1
12:05
Uit
M8E2 Zaal - Westerpark M8EORANJE
12:55
Uit
M8E3 Zaal - Amsterdam M8E5
10:35
Uit
M8E3 Zaal - VVV M8E1
11:25
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - HBS MF4
n.n.b.
Uit
MF1 - HMHC Saxenburg MF2
08:45 - 1 water
Thuis
MF2 - Alliance MF4
n.n.b.
Uit
MF2 - HMHC Saxenburg MF1
08:45 - 1 water
Uit
MF3 - HMHC Saxenburg JF1
08:45 - 1 water
Thuis
MF3 - Uitgeest MF3MIX
11:00
Uit
MF4 - Alliance MF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
MF4 - HMHC Saxenburg JF2
08:45 - 1 water
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - HMHC Saxenburg MA3
18:15 - 1 water
Thuis
JB1 Zaal - Rood-Wit JB56-C
14:45
Uit
JB1 Zaal - Alliance JB4
15:35
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - HMHC Saxenburg MB6
16:30 - 1 water
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - HMHC Saxenburg MD4
13:15 - 2 zand
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - FIT J6E2
12:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - HBS JF1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF1 - HMHC Saxenburg MF3
08:45 - 1 water
Uit
JF2 - HMHC Saxenburg MF4
08:45 - 1 water
Uit
JF2 - Bennebroek JF1
12:15
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten