14:00 - 18:00 |
CAS BSO |
|
2 zand - AB |
|
15:00 - 16:00 |
MO08-blauw |
Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+2 jeugdtrainers |
15:00 - 16:00 |
MO08-groen |
Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+2 jeugdtrainers |
15:00 - 16:00 |
MO08-oranje |
Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+2 jeugdtrainers |
15:00 - 16:00 |
MO08-wit |
Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+2 jeugdtrainers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO09-blauw |
Jeroen Koster Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+3 jeugdtrainers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO09-geel |
Jeroen Koster Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+3 jeugdtrainers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO09-groen |
Jeroen Koster Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+3 jeugdtrainers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO09-oranje |
Jeroen Koster Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+3 jeugdtrainers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO09-rood |
Jeroen Koster Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+3 jeugdtrainers |
16:00 - 17:00 |
MO09-wit |
Jeroen Koster Mirek Wieczorek Thom Koster |
1 water |
+3 jeugdtrainers |
17:00 - 18:00 |
JO08-blauw |
Mirek Wieczorek Annabel Halkes Jolijn Halkes Olivia Koot |
2 zand - CD |
|
17:00 - 18:00 |
JO08-oranje |
Mirek Wieczorek Annabel Halkes Jolijn Halkes Olivia Koot |
2 zand - CD |
|
17:00 - 18:00 |
JO08-wit |
Mirek Wieczorek Annabel Halkes Jolijn Halkes Olivia Koot |
2 zand - CD |
|
17:00 - 18:00 |
JO09-oranje |
Mirek Wieczorek Annabel Halkes Jolijn Halkes |
2 zand - CD |
|
17:00 - 18:00 |
JO10-blauw |
Raioni Bulivou |
1 water - CD |
+2 jeugdtrainers |
17:00 - 18:00 |
JO10-oranje |
Ilai Bulivou Jasper van den Berk |
1 water - CD |
+2 jeugdtrainers |
17:00 - 18:00 |
MO10-blauw |
Jeroen Koster Thom Koster |
1 water - AB |
+1 jeugdtrainer |
17:00 - 18:00 |
MO10-oranje |
Jeroen Koster Thom Koster |
1 water - AB |
+1 jeugdtrainer |
17:00 - 18:00 |
MO10-wit |
Jeroen Koster Thom Koster |
1 water - AB |
+1 jeugdtrainer |
18:00 - 19:00 |
JO16-1 |
Mirek Wieczorek Raioni Bulivou |
1 water - AB |
|
18:00 - 19:15 |
MO12-1 |
Eef van Leeuwen Jolijn Halkes |
1 water - CD |
|
18:00 - 19:00 |
MO14-4 |
Jeroen Koster |
2 zand - AB |
|
18:00 - 19:00 |
MO14-5 |
Thomas Rasenberg |
2 zand - CD |
|
19:15 - 20:30 |
JO18-1 |
Mirek Wieczorek |
1 water - CD |
|
19:15 - 20:30 |
MO16-3 |
Jeroen Koster |
2 zand - AB |
|
19:15 - 20:30 |
MO16-4 |
Raioni Bulivou |
2 zand - CD |
|
19:15 - 20:45 |
MO18-1 |
Thomas Rasenberg |
1 water - AB |
|
20:30 - 21:45 |
MO18-3 |
Jeroen Koster |
1 water - CD |
|
20:45 - 22:00 |
DO25-3 |
Thomas Rasenberg |
1 water - AB |
|